Puchar Przedwiośnia 2017So 2017-03-11 19:29
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 L.p. artowy Imię i nazwisko            Czas                                                                                                                                              



KM10R  (10)                             2.2 km   5 PK                             
                                                  1(61)     2(62)     3(63)     4(64)     5(42)      Meta                                                                                 

    1     10 Alicja Klecha             24:56       5:33      9:16     12:26     17:56     24:28     24:56                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:33      3:43      3:10      5:30      6:32      0:28                                                                                 
    2     37 Fabian Wyrwa              25:51       5:26      9:08     12:13     17:53     25:28     25:51                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:26      3:42      3:05      5:40      7:35      0:23                                                                                 
    3    197 Bruno Pietrzak            26:08       5:49      9:47     14:18     20:22     25:45     26:08                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:49      3:58      4:31      6:04      5:23      0:23                                                                                 
    4     69 Honorata Łabędzka         30:49       7:09     10:11     13:46     21:45     30:27     30:49                                                                                 
             Energetyk Dychów                      7:09      3:02      3:35      7:59      8:42      0:22                                                                                 
    5    120 Franciszek Bultrowicz     31:50       4:57      8:29     12:26     24:44     31:23     31:50                                                                                 
             KS Hades Poznań                       4:57      3:32      3:57     12:18      6:39      0:27                                                                                 
    6     11 Hanna Paterek             35:04       6:41     11:12     16:29     25:41     34:35     35:04                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      6:41      4:31      5:17      9:12      8:54      0:29                                                                                 
    7    100 Gabrysia Zamiara          35:09       7:38     11:12     16:04     24:46     34:45     35:09                                                                                 
             KS Hades Poznań                       7:38      3:34      4:52      8:42      9:59      0:24                                                                                 
    8    172 Pola Przeszłowska         42:14      10:26     15:59     22:04     31:15     41:42     42:14                                                                                 
             Traper Złocieniec                    10:26      5:33      6:05      9:11     10:27      0:32                                                                                 
    9      9 Karolina Mielcarek        46:05       5:47     13:59     26:16     33:56     45:46     46:05                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:47      8:12     12:17      7:40     11:50      0:19                                                                                 
   10     38 Filip Ratajczak           48:54       6:45     10:54     14:42     41:06     48:29     48:54                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      6:45      4:09      3:48     26:24      7:23      0:25                                                                                 



K10N  (13)                              2.2 km   5 PK                             
                                                  1(61)     2(62)     3(63)     4(64)     5(42)      Meta                                                                                 

    1      6 Milena Miś                30:46       5:04     10:09     14:11     21:02     30:24     30:46                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:04      5:05      4:02      6:51      9:22      0:22                                                                                 
    2      2 Zofia Kuzak               35:06       5:28      9:36     13:07     26:15     34:51     35:06                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:28      4:08      3:31     13:08      8:36      0:15                                                                                 
    3    173 Oliwia Rozperska          35:46       5:40      8:08     12:43     22:29     35:26     35:46                                                                                 
             Traper Złocieniec                     5:40      2:28      4:35      9:46     12:57      0:20                                                                                 
    4      4 Antonina Franc            36:26       4:45     15:49     18:51     26:35     36:10     36:26                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:45     11:04      3:02      7:44      9:35      0:16                                                                                 
    5      3 Marta Marciniec           39:20       8:25     12:54     17:37     30:32     38:49     39:20                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      8:25      4:29      4:43     12:55      8:17      0:31                                                                                 
    6      5 Zofia Bauta               42:35       7:09     21:56     25:16     32:38     42:15     42:35                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:09     14:47      3:20      7:22      9:37      0:20                                                                                 
    7      7 Lena Kurasińska           51:39      16:42     21:53     25:18     35:47     51:13     51:39                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     16:42      5:11      3:25     10:29     15:26      0:26                                                                                 
    8      8 Martyna Kaźmierczak       53:12       6:31     27:58     31:21     44:17     52:54     53:12                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      6:31     21:27      3:23     12:56      8:37      0:18                                                                                 
    9    174 Wiktoria Włodarczyk       54:53       4:18      7:47     11:36     44:09     54:36     54:53               38:22                                                             
             Traper Złocieniec                     4:18      3:29      3:49     32:33     10:27      0:17                 *34                                                             
   10    109 Jesica Józefowska       1:12:51       6:55     28:49     34:52     50:15   1:12:24   1:12:51                                                                                 
             ZSP Starkowo                          6:55     21:54      6:03     15:23     22:09      0:27                                                                                 
   11    110 Marta Foterek           1:19:14      10:08     34:31     40:18     56:37   1:18:42   1:19:14                                                                                 
             ZSP Starkowo                         10:08     24:23      5:47     16:19     22:05      0:32                                                                                 
   12    107 Julia Wojdowska         1:25:15       9:29     40:44     46:16   1:02:32   1:24:40   1:25:15             1:24:43                                                             
             ZSP Starkowo                          9:29     31:15      5:32     16:16     22:08      0:35                 *42                                                             
   13    115 Laura Plesińska         1:28:02       8:43     43:46     49:56   1:05:20   1:27:36   1:28:02               28:14   1:27:39                                                   
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      8:43     35:03      6:10     15:24     22:16      0:26                 *63       *42                                                   



K10  (3)                                2.3 km   5 PK                             
                                                  1(63)     2(62)     3(61)     4(65)     5(42)      Meta                                                                                 

    1      1 Weronika Klecha           28:07       4:17      7:54     10:19     21:02     27:50     28:07                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:17      3:37      2:25     10:43      6:48      0:17                                                                                 
    2    175 Magdalena Miłaszewicz     31:04       7:14     10:58     13:17     24:00     30:51     31:04                                                                                 
             Traper Złocieniec                     7:14      3:44      2:19     10:43      6:51      0:13                                                                                 
    3    176 Alicja Borek              34:41      18:16     21:49     24:22     29:34     34:23     34:41                                                                                 
             Traper Złocieniec                    18:16      3:33      2:33      5:12      4:49      0:18                                                                                 



K12  (11)                               2.6 km   6 PK                             
                                                  1(62)     2(63)     3(34)     4(64)     5(38)     6(42)      Meta                                                                       

    1    178 Paulina Szczurko          22:08       5:16      7:40     10:35     15:08     17:44     21:54     22:08                                                                       
             Traper Złocieniec                     5:16      2:24      2:55      4:33      2:36      4:10      0:14                                                                       
    2     17 Alicja Michalewicz        23:40       5:55      8:57     10:58     15:01     18:06     23:26     23:40                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:55      3:02      2:01      4:03      3:05      5:20      0:14                                                                       
    3     12 Estera Karkut             28:09       6:45      9:57     13:35     21:16     23:43     27:54     28:09                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      6:45      3:12      3:38      7:41      2:27      4:11      0:15                                                                       
    4    161 Anna Haręźlak             33:14       7:24      9:43     12:49     25:27     28:03     32:59     33:14                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:24      2:19      3:06     12:38      2:36      4:56      0:15                                                                       
    5     13 Anna Dreier               36:14       5:08      7:18     22:59     28:22     31:05     35:58     36:14                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:08      2:10     15:41      5:23      2:43      4:53      0:16                                                                       
    6     14 Karolina Młynkowiak       38:24      12:56     16:06     19:37     27:19     30:18     37:59     38:24                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     12:56      3:10      3:31      7:42      2:59      7:41      0:25                                                                       
    7     16 Maria Hajduk              39:06       5:52      8:54     11:33     29:46     32:56     38:50     39:06                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:52      3:02      2:39     18:13      3:10      5:54      0:16                                                                       
    8     15 Sandra Jader              47:28      11:03     13:25     29:29     34:39     38:43     47:10     47:28                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     11:03      2:22     16:04      5:10      4:04      8:27      0:18                                                                       
    9     18 Aleksandra Golinowska   1:13:11      23:13     29:28     38:16     56:12   1:00:44   1:12:53   1:13:11                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     23:13      6:15      8:48     17:56      4:32     12:09      0:18                                                                       
   10     78 Julia Sieniawska        1:32:06      26:06     28:16     46:37   1:08:10   1:22:35   1:31:47   1:32:06                                                                       
             Energetyk Dychów                     26:06      2:10     18:21     21:33     14:25      9:12      0:19                                                                       
   11     79 Anna Staszków           1:44:47      39:35     45:34     50:06   1:20:28   1:35:22   1:44:24   1:44:47                                                                       
             Energetyk Dychów                     39:35      5:59      4:32     30:22     14:54      9:02      0:23                                                                       



K14  (8)                                4.1 km   10 PK                            
                                                  1(63)     2(62)     3(39)     4(33)     5(35)     6(34)     7(54)     8(64)     9(38)    10(42)      Meta                               

    1    182 Zuzanna Gradek            29:31       3:05      5:21      7:38     11:45     13:54     17:21     20:28     22:44     25:13     29:17     29:31                               
             Traper Złocieniec                     3:05      2:16      2:17      4:07      2:09      3:27      3:07      2:16      2:29      4:04      0:14                               
    2    179 Aneta Urban               33:38       3:38      5:56      8:47     13:44     17:19     21:18     24:55     26:38     29:14     33:27     33:38                               
             Traper Złocieniec                     3:38      2:18      2:51      4:57      3:35      3:59      3:37      1:43      2:36      4:13      0:11                               
    3    180 Hanna Przeszłowska        34:44       3:46      6:33      8:48     13:21     16:06     21:29     24:55     27:03     29:53     34:29     34:44                               
             Traper Złocieniec                     3:46      2:47      2:15      4:33      2:45      5:23      3:26      2:08      2:50      4:36      0:15                               
    4    194 Adrianna Filipiak         36:24       4:01      6:36     10:03     15:30     18:10     23:09     26:36     28:29     31:13     36:12     36:24                               
             Poznań                                4:01      2:35      3:27      5:27      2:40      4:59      3:27      1:53      2:44      4:59      0:12                               
    5     60 Maria Nowak               39:20       4:07      7:08     10:50     16:17     19:17     23:52     27:48     30:10     33:23     39:06     39:20                               
             KS Hades Poznań                       4:07      3:01      3:42      5:27      3:00      4:35      3:56      2:22      3:13      5:43      0:14                               
    6     19 Marika Skrzypczak         43:48       4:40      7:33     10:57     20:36     23:17     28:04     31:25     34:41     38:02     43:30     43:48                               
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:40      2:53      3:24      9:39      2:41      4:47      3:21      3:16      3:21      5:28      0:18                               
    7     51 Julia Gonda               52:01       4:17      9:47     16:06     24:00     32:43     38:10     42:12     44:17     47:08     51:44     52:01                               
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:17      5:30      6:19      7:54      8:43      5:27      4:02      2:05      2:51      4:36      0:17                               
    8     20 Nina Kapska             1:14:26       5:08     28:00     34:05     41:59     50:45     56:34   1:00:44   1:02:37   1:05:58   1:14:08   1:14:26                               
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:08     22:52      6:05      7:54      8:46      5:49      4:10      1:53      3:21      8:10      0:18                               



K16  (6)                                5.7 km   13 PK                            
                                                  1(36)     2(39)     3(45)     4(44)     5(43)     6(40)     7(48)     8(51)     9(31)    10(49)    11(34)    12(64)    13(42)      Meta 

    1     24 Magdalena Zając           50:05       3:16      9:26     15:58     17:51     19:31     22:39     25:32     27:14     29:26     34:06     42:18     45:47     49:48     50:05 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:16      6:10      6:32      1:53      1:40      3:08      2:53      1:42      2:12      4:40      8:12      3:29      4:01      0:17 
    2    123 Aleksandra Ciura          52:58       3:17      9:03     14:44     16:48     19:43     22:55     25:43     27:07     29:34     34:41     43:33     48:12     52:41     52:58 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     3:17      5:46      5:41      2:04      2:55      3:12      2:48      1:24      2:27      5:07      8:52      4:39      4:29      0:17 
    3     52 Izabela Papież            53:41       2:49      8:59     15:49     18:01     20:15     23:11     25:55     27:22     29:36     36:55     43:55     49:20     53:27     53:41 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      2:49      6:10      6:50      2:12      2:14      2:56      2:44      1:27      2:14      7:19      7:00      5:25      4:07      0:14 
    4    185 Małgorzata Jarosz         56:05       4:02     11:44     17:00     19:21     21:26     24:40     27:51     29:47     32:13     36:01     47:24     51:13     55:47     56:05 
             Traper Złocieniec                     4:02      7:42      5:16      2:21      2:05      3:14      3:11      1:56      2:26      3:48     11:23      3:49      4:34      0:18 
    5     22 Sylwia Spławska         1:05:47       4:24     21:02     27:52     30:03     32:19     35:17     38:00     39:28     41:43     49:05     55:54   1:01:24   1:05:29   1:05:47 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:24     16:38      6:50      2:11      2:16      2:58      2:43      1:28      2:15      7:22      6:49      5:30      4:05      0:18 
    6    104 Oliwia Domańska         1:19:02       5:48     14:00     24:20     29:04     31:15     40:51     44:37     46:46     51:15     57:45   1:09:00   1:14:13   1:18:45   1:19:02 
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                    5:48      8:12     10:20      4:44      2:11      9:36      3:46      2:09      4:29      6:30     11:15      5:13      4:32      0:17 



K18  (7)                                6.7 km   14 PK                            
                                                  1(34)     2(54)     3(49)     4(35)     5(33)     6(40)     7(51)     8(48)     9(43)    10(44)    11(45)    12(37)    13(36)    14(42) 
                                                   Meta                                                                                                                                   

    1    122 Agnieszka Mazurek         46:53       5:22      7:35     12:16     16:50     18:44     21:08     23:54     25:10     28:58     30:43     32:29     38:43     42:13     46:37 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     5:22      2:13      4:41      4:34      1:54      2:24      2:46      1:16      3:48      1:45      1:46      6:14      3:30      4:24 
                                                  46:53                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                                   
    2     21 Nadia Kędzierska          47:47       4:43      7:23     12:45     15:18     17:24     19:48     23:08     24:30     28:40     30:39     32:39     39:38     43:42     47:31 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:43      2:40      5:22      2:33      2:06      2:24      3:20      1:22      4:10      1:59      2:00      6:59      4:04      3:49 
                                                  47:47                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                                   
    3     25 Jagoda Seidel             52:35       4:20      6:47     12:26     15:03     17:39     20:08     23:27     25:01     29:37     31:55     34:41     42:17     47:13     52:17 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:20      2:27      5:39      2:37      2:36      2:29      3:19      1:34      4:36      2:18      2:46      7:36      4:56      5:04 
                                                  52:35                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:18                                                                                                                                   
    4     23 Lidia Piwowar             54:15       5:45      8:33     13:30     16:19     18:25     22:34     27:11     28:52     33:39     36:05     38:54     45:41     49:46     53:56 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:45      2:48      4:57      2:49      2:06      4:09      4:37      1:41      4:47      2:26      2:49      6:47      4:05      4:10 
                                                  54:15                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:19                                                                                                                                   
    5    124 Magdalena Mądra           54:44       4:53      7:37     13:43     16:28     18:41     22:00     25:44     27:23     32:21     34:41     36:56     45:30     50:07     54:27 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     4:53      2:44      6:06      2:45      2:13      3:19      3:44      1:39      4:58      2:20      2:15      8:34      4:37      4:20 
                                                  54:44                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:17                                                                                                                                   
    6     70 Natalia Łabędzka        1:24:15      13:09     16:51     25:55     30:41     34:04     38:30     44:32     46:16     51:51     54:18     56:58   1:10:58   1:17:34   1:23:56 
             Energetyk Dychów                     13:09      3:42      9:04      4:46      3:23      4:26      6:02      1:44      5:35      2:27      2:40     14:00      6:36      6:22 
                                                1:24:15                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:19                                                                                                                                   
    7    188 Katarzyna Maciejewska   1:28:47       6:37     23:48     31:27     35:03     38:02     41:31     48:33     50:11     56:29     59:35   1:04:04   1:11:41   1:19:35   1:28:31 
             Traper Złocieniec                     6:37     17:11      7:39      3:36      2:59      3:29      7:02      1:38      6:18      3:06      4:29      7:37      7:54      8:56 
                                                1:28:47                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                                   



K20  (4)                                9.0 km   18 PK                            
                                                  1(37)     2(33)     3(40)     4(51)     5(48)     6(43)     7(44)     8(35)     9(49)    10(31)    11(47)    12(41)    13(46)    14(50) 
                                                 15(34)    16(36)    17(64)    18(42)      Meta                                                                                           

    1    126 Agnieszka Cych            54:25       3:20      8:52     11:15     14:03     15:14     18:45     20:24     25:44     28:24     30:30     31:39     33:36     36:15     40:39 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     3:20      5:32      2:23      2:48      1:11      3:31      1:39      5:20      2:40      2:06      1:09      1:57      2:39      4:24 
                                                  47:43     49:25     51:14     54:09     54:25                                                                                           
                                                   7:04      1:42      1:49      2:55      0:16                                                                                           
    2    125 Katarzyna Ciesiółka     1:00:40       2:54      8:20     10:32     13:26     14:41     18:10     19:52     25:21     27:52     30:28     31:55     34:46     37:39     42:48 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     2:54      5:26      2:12      2:54      1:15      3:29      1:42      5:29      2:31      2:36      1:27      2:51      2:53      5:09 
                                                  52:29     54:36     56:45   1:00:23   1:00:40                                                                                           
                                                   9:41      2:07      2:09      3:38      0:17                                                                                           
    3    127 Emilia Zięba            1:04:29       2:59      9:18     11:45     14:48     16:12     20:13     22:11     28:08     30:54     33:18     34:39     37:13     40:12     46:01 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     2:59      6:19      2:27      3:03      1:24      4:01      1:58      5:57      2:46      2:24      1:21      2:34      2:59      5:49 
                                                  55:56     58:04   1:00:15   1:04:14   1:04:29                                                                                           
                                                   9:55      2:08      2:11      3:59      0:15                                                                                           
    4     26 Julia Seidel            1:13:45       3:02      9:20     11:43     14:50     16:26     21:28     23:23     30:46     33:43     37:05     38:49     42:16     46:04     52:31 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:02      6:18      2:23      3:07      1:36      5:02      1:55      7:23      2:57      3:22      1:44      3:27      3:48      6:27 
                                                1:04:07   1:06:35   1:09:11   1:13:30   1:13:45                                                                                           
                                                  11:36      2:28      2:36      4:19      0:15                                                                                           



K21  (11)                               9.0 km   18 PK                            
                                                  1(37)     2(33)     3(40)     4(51)     5(48)     6(43)     7(44)     8(35)     9(49)    10(31)    11(47)    12(41)    13(46)    14(50) 
                                                 15(34)    16(36)    17(64)    18(42)      Meta                                                                                           

    1    128 Weronika Cych             50:17       2:42      7:42      9:33     11:59     13:04     16:20     17:49     22:20     24:27     26:24     27:31     29:56     32:13     36:24 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     2:42      5:00      1:51      2:26      1:05      3:16      1:29      4:31      2:07      1:57      1:07      2:25      2:17      4:11 
                                                  43:52     45:29     47:09     50:03     50:17                                                                                           
                                                   7:28      1:37      1:40      2:54      0:14                                                                                           
    2    113 Marysia Gorczyca          52:30       2:44      7:43      9:37     12:09     13:09     16:20     17:58     22:37     24:53     27:18     28:28     30:43     33:07     37:25 
             WKS Grunwald Poznań                   2:44      4:59      1:54      2:32      1:00      3:11      1:38      4:39      2:16      2:25      1:10      2:15      2:24      4:18 
                                                  45:29     47:20     49:09     52:15     52:30                                                                                           
                                                   8:04      1:51      1:49      3:06      0:15                                                                                           
    3     27 Marta Murawska          1:04:10       3:15      9:46     12:34     15:29     16:41     20:10     21:51     28:18     31:19     33:57     35:31     38:08     40:51     46:33 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:15      6:31      2:48      2:55      1:12      3:29      1:41      6:27      3:01      2:38      1:34      2:37      2:43      5:42 
                                                  55:48     58:03   1:00:19   1:03:56   1:04:10                                                                                           
                                                   9:15      2:15      2:16      3:37      0:14                                                                                           
    4    189 Aleksandra Mazan        1:06:37       3:09      9:41     12:58     16:29     17:48     21:50     24:04     30:04     33:03     35:56     37:19     39:45     42:25     48:05 
             Traper Złocieniec                     3:09      6:32      3:17      3:31      1:19      4:02      2:14      6:00      2:59      2:53      1:23      2:26      2:40      5:40 
                                                  58:26   1:00:29   1:02:36   1:06:23   1:06:37                                                                                           
                                                  10:21      2:03      2:07      3:47      0:14                                                                                           
    5    166 Marzena Ciarkowska      1:13:41       3:21     11:02     13:45     16:56     18:19     22:49     24:51     31:38     35:52     39:39     41:15     44:02     47:20     53:27 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:21      7:41      2:43      3:11      1:23      4:30      2:02      6:47      4:14      3:47      1:36      2:47      3:18      6:07 
                                                1:04:06   1:06:35   1:09:29   1:13:27   1:13:41                                                                                           
                                                  10:39      2:29      2:54      3:58      0:14                                                                                           
    6    146 Wioletta Dominas        1:13:45       3:58     11:01     13:24     17:05     18:57     25:59     28:51     34:45     37:54     41:33     43:23     45:49     48:22     54:24 
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                    3:58      7:03      2:23      3:41      1:52      7:02      2:52      5:54      3:09      3:39      1:50      2:26      2:33      6:02 
                                                1:04:33   1:06:49   1:09:07   1:13:26   1:13:45                                                                                           
                                                  10:09      2:16      2:18      4:19      0:19                                                                                           
    7     95 Izabela Sobczak         1:20:12       3:04      9:57     15:31     18:55     20:33     24:48     26:57     35:18     38:33     41:58     43:42     47:12     50:58     57:34 
             5 PA Sulechów                         3:04      6:53      5:34      3:24      1:38      4:15      2:09      8:21      3:15      3:25      1:44      3:30      3:46      6:36 
                                                1:10:28   1:13:02   1:15:46   1:19:54   1:20:12                                                                                           
                                                  12:54      2:34      2:44      4:08      0:18                                                                                           
    8    102 Katarzyna Jędrowska     1:20:29       3:44     11:15     13:51     17:13     18:39     23:33     27:02     34:31     38:38     41:44     43:21     46:14     50:03     57:12 
             31 BLT                                3:44      7:31      2:36      3:22      1:26      4:54      3:29      7:29      4:07      3:06      1:37      2:53      3:49      7:09 
                                                1:10:01   1:12:31   1:15:37   1:20:11   1:20:29                                                                                           
                                                  12:49      2:30      3:06      4:34      0:18                                                                                           
    9    165 Justyna Panaszek        1:31:04       4:55     14:05     17:24     21:00     22:40     34:01     36:22     44:30     48:27     51:55     54:05     56:41   1:00:06   1:06:35 
             10BKPanc Świętoszów                   4:55      9:10      3:19      3:36      1:40     11:21      2:21      8:08      3:57      3:28      2:10      2:36      3:25      6:29 
                                                1:19:06   1:22:26   1:25:17   1:30:45   1:31:04                                                                                           
                                                  12:31      3:20      2:51      5:28      0:19                                                                                           
   10    164 Natalia Szczęsnowicz    2:00:15       6:30     21:35     26:50     33:31     35:18     41:04     47:16     59:30   1:05:17   1:09:38   1:12:01   1:15:46   1:21:30   1:32:36 
             10BKPanc Świętoszów                   6:30     15:05      5:15      6:41      1:47      5:46      6:12     12:14      5:47      4:21      2:23      3:45      5:44     11:06 
                                                1:48:40   1:51:30   1:54:39   1:59:55   2:00:15                                                                                           
                                                  16:04      2:50      3:09      5:16      0:20                                                                                           
   11    158 Agnieszka Alabrudzińsk  2:33:08       5:56     15:38     32:34     39:49     43:27     48:56     51:23   1:02:46   1:09:17   1:14:51   1:23:26   1:28:35   1:32:52   1:41:27 
             12 BZ Szczecin                        5:56      9:42     16:56      7:15      3:38      5:29      2:27     11:23      6:31      5:34      8:35      5:09      4:17      8:35 
                                                2:16:43   2:22:47   2:26:16   2:32:48   2:33:08                                                                                           
                                                  35:16      6:04      3:29      6:32      0:20                                                                                           



K35  (1)                                6.7 km   14 PK                            
                                                  1(34)     2(54)     3(49)     4(35)     5(33)     6(40)     7(51)     8(48)     9(43)    10(44)    11(45)    12(37)    13(36)    14(42) 
                                                   Meta                                                                                                                                   

    1     61 Justyna Zbroja-Nowak      56:26       5:38      8:17     13:49     16:39     19:18     23:10     27:01     28:44     33:22     35:58     38:06     46:32     51:20     56:05 
             KS Hades Poznań                       5:38      2:39      5:32      2:50      2:39      3:52      3:51      1:43      4:38      2:36      2:08      8:26      4:48      4:45 
                                                  56:26                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:21                                                                                                                                   



K40  (2)                                5.7 km   13 PK                            
                                                  1(36)     2(39)     3(45)     4(44)     5(43)     6(40)     7(48)     8(51)     9(31)    10(49)    11(34)    12(64)    13(42)      Meta 

    1    121 Agnieszka Bultrowicz      39:57       2:41      7:37     11:54     13:29     15:13     18:20     20:40     22:13     24:09     27:22     32:49     35:52     39:39     39:57 
             KS Hades Poznań                       2:41      4:56      4:17      1:35      1:44      3:07      2:20      1:33      1:56      3:13      5:27      3:03      3:47      0:18 
    2    190 Beata Gradek            1:24:27       3:58     13:06     20:08     23:11     30:21     34:38     38:04     47:15     55:27   1:01:08   1:11:52   1:19:12   1:24:06   1:24:27 
             Traper Złocieniec                     3:58      9:08      7:02      3:03      7:10      4:17      3:26      9:11      8:12      5:41     10:44      7:20      4:54      0:21 



M10  (5)                                2.3 km   5 PK                             
                                                  1(63)     2(62)     3(61)     4(65)     5(42)      Meta                                                                                 

    1     29 Tobiasz Wyrwa             23:09       7:24     10:58     13:44     19:10     22:50     23:09                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:24      3:34      2:46      5:26      3:40      0:19                                                                                 
    2    177 Mateusz Gradek            25:36       9:13     12:39     15:11     20:29     25:20     25:36                                                                                 
             Traper Złocieniec                     9:13      3:26      2:32      5:18      4:51      0:16                                                                                 
    3     28 Rafał Murawski            28:41       6:24     12:40     15:56     22:50     28:24     28:41                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      6:24      6:16      3:16      6:54      5:34      0:17                                                                                 
    4     31 Piotr Golinowski          28:59       7:14     12:45     15:16     21:58     28:41     28:59                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:14      5:31      2:31      6:42      6:43      0:18                                                                                 
    5    152 Tomasz Zieliński          33:45       7:18     12:11     15:14     28:43     33:27     33:45                                                                                 
             KS Hades Poznań                       7:18      4:53      3:03     13:29      4:44      0:18                                                                                 



M10N  (7)                               2.2 km   5 PK                             
                                                  1(61)     2(62)     3(63)     4(64)     5(42)      Meta                                                                                 

    1     76 Patryk Waszczuk           30:46       6:29     11:28     15:18     21:44     30:27     30:46                                                                                 
             Energetyk Dychów                      6:29      4:59      3:50      6:26      8:43      0:19                                                                                 
    2     72 Sebastian Łuczkiewicz     41:37       6:18      9:01     23:13     30:34     40:59     41:37                                                                                 
             Energetyk Dychów                      6:18      2:43     14:12      7:21     10:25      0:38                                                                                 
    3     33 Jakub Napieralski         50:54       7:58     12:53     20:06     32:19     50:36     50:54                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:58      4:55      7:13     12:13     18:17      0:18                                                                                 
    4     34 Julian Franc              57:02      14:01     18:56     26:07     38:20     56:37     57:02                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     14:01      4:55      7:11     12:13     18:17      0:25                                                                                 
    5     36 Dawid Kędzierski        1:03:19      11:28     20:52     33:29     46:03   1:02:53   1:03:19                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     11:28      9:24     12:37     12:34     16:50      0:26                                                                                 
    6    111 Przemysław Stawiński    1:09:27       8:31     17:49     34:35     50:10   1:08:42   1:09:27                                                                                 
             ZSP Starkowo                          8:31      9:18     16:46     15:35     18:32      0:45                                                                                 

          32 Tomasz Mielcarek            nkl       5:18     -----     12:40     20:40     -----     29:28                                                                                 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:18                7:22      8:00                8:48                                                                                 



M12  (7)                                2.6 km   6 PK                             
                                                  1(62)     2(63)     3(34)     4(64)     5(38)     6(42)      Meta                                                                       

    1     40 Tymoteusz Placek          20:46       4:56      7:18      9:28     13:18     16:06     20:34     20:46                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:56      2:22      2:10      3:50      2:48      4:28      0:12                                                                       
    2    160 Krzysztof Mielcarek       27:56      11:03     13:23     15:35     19:50     22:18     27:35     27:56                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     11:03      2:20      2:12      4:15      2:28      5:17      0:21                                                                       
    3     39 Michał Górniaczyk         30:10       7:06      9:16     11:20     23:29     25:41     29:53     30:10                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:06      2:10      2:04     12:09      2:12      4:12      0:17                                                                       
    4     30 Paweł Michalczak          30:49       9:20     12:37     15:05     20:43     24:15     30:33     30:49                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      9:20      3:17      2:28      5:38      3:32      6:18      0:16                                                                       
    5    119 Tymoteusz Bultrowicz      33:07      10:09     12:20     14:25     26:26     28:39     32:48     33:07                                                                       
             KS Hades Poznań                      10:09      2:11      2:05     12:01      2:13      4:09      0:19                                                                       
    6     81 Szymon Zieliński          37:24       9:55     16:58     21:13     27:47     31:11     37:05     37:24                                                                       
             Energetyk Dychów                      9:55      7:03      4:15      6:34      3:24      5:54      0:19                                                                       
    7    202 Włodarczyk Łukasz         43:25       7:53     11:49     23:07     30:00     35:23     43:06     43:25                                                                       
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:53      3:56     11:18      6:53      5:23      7:43      0:19                                                                       



M14  (5)                                5.7 km   13 PK                            
                                                  1(36)     2(39)     3(45)     4(44)     5(43)     6(40)     7(48)     8(51)     9(31)    10(49)    11(34)    12(64)    13(42)      Meta 

    1    167 Mateusz Kula              35:51       2:24      6:36     12:30     14:02     15:28     17:45     19:49     20:58     22:43     25:10     30:04     32:36     35:37     35:51 
             KOS BnO Szczecin                      2:24      4:12      5:54      1:32      1:26      2:17      2:04      1:09      1:45      2:27      4:54      2:32      3:01      0:14 
    2     43 Mikołaj Paterek           37:52       3:09      7:24     11:15     13:13     15:28     18:03     20:12     21:23     23:15     26:02     31:23     34:18     37:37     37:52 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:09      4:15      3:51      1:58      2:15      2:35      2:09      1:11      1:52      2:47      5:21      2:55      3:19      0:15 
    3     41 Amadeusz Cupryś           43:30       4:19      9:56     14:20     15:59     18:34     21:21     23:40     25:20     27:13     30:15     36:39     39:58     43:14     43:30 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:19      5:37      4:24      1:39      2:35      2:47      2:19      1:40      1:53      3:02      6:24      3:19      3:16      0:16 
    4     42 Oliwier Brożyński       1:01:20       3:40     11:35     19:39     22:20     24:11     27:26     29:58     34:29     37:08     44:31     52:13     56:10   1:00:14   1:01:20 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:40      7:55      8:04      2:41      1:51      3:15      2:32      4:31      2:39      7:23      7:42      3:57      4:04      1:06 
    5    184 Maciej Osak             1:12:15       7:58     18:53     26:44     32:17     34:36     38:19     42:53     44:50     48:26     52:58   1:01:31   1:07:37   1:11:57   1:12:15 
             Traper Złocieniec                     7:58     10:55      7:51      5:33      2:19      3:43      4:34      1:57      3:36      4:32      8:33      6:06      4:20      0:18 



M16  (8)                                6.7 km   14 PK                            
                                                  1(34)     2(54)     3(49)     4(35)     5(33)     6(40)     7(51)     8(48)     9(43)    10(44)    11(45)    12(37)    13(36)    14(42) 
                                                   Meta                                                                                                                                   

    1    130 Stanisław Kurzyp          42:26       3:42      5:37      9:22     11:34     13:24     15:39     18:21     19:40     23:59     26:23     27:51     34:53     38:50     42:12 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     3:42      1:55      3:45      2:12      1:50      2:15      2:42      1:19      4:19      2:24      1:28      7:02      3:57      3:22 
                                                  42:26                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:14                                                                                                                                   
    2     44 Alex Grobelny             43:37       3:46      5:54     10:07     13:16     14:58     17:04     20:03     21:18     24:54     26:49     28:48     35:30     40:01     43:25 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:46      2:08      4:13      3:09      1:42      2:06      2:59      1:15      3:36      1:55      1:59      6:42      4:31      3:24 
                                                  43:37                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:12                                                                                                                                   
    3    187 Dominik Łaszkiewicz       45:56       3:44      5:47      9:58     12:20     14:20     16:26     19:02     20:12     26:33     28:20     30:16     36:25     40:06     45:45 
             Traper Złocieniec                     3:44      2:03      4:11      2:22      2:00      2:06      2:36      1:10      6:21      1:47      1:56      6:09      3:41      5:39 
                                                  45:56                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:11                                                                                                                                   
    4    186 Bartosz Smyk              50:55       9:37     11:36     17:15     19:46     21:41     23:59     26:52     28:03     32:30     34:08     36:04     43:10     47:09     50:42 
             Traper Złocieniec                     9:37      1:59      5:39      2:31      1:55      2:18      2:53      1:11      4:27      1:38      1:56      7:06      3:59      3:33 
                                                  50:55                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:13                                                                                                                                   
    5    169 Jakub Kondys              51:59       5:03      7:29     12:45     15:10     17:21     19:54     23:27     24:44     28:59     31:07     33:27     41:42     47:49     51:46 
             KOS BnO Szczecin                      5:03      2:26      5:16      2:25      2:11      2:33      3:33      1:17      4:15      2:08      2:20      8:15      6:07      3:57 
                                                  51:59                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:13                                                                                                                                   
    6    168 Mateusz Grzegorczyk     1:09:57       5:23      7:58     13:24     21:06     24:15     28:45     38:41     40:34     45:33     47:40     51:13     59:31   1:04:14   1:09:38 
             KOS BnO Szczecin                      5:23      2:35      5:26      7:42      3:09      4:30      9:56      1:53      4:59      2:07      3:33      8:18      4:43      5:24 
                                                1:09:57                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:19                                                                                                                                   
    7    198 Kamil Wita              1:20:58       5:03      9:08     15:16     19:15     21:12     24:28     28:56     31:31     36:36     39:09     42:04   1:04:18   1:14:24   1:20:40 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:03      4:05      6:08      3:59      1:57      3:16      4:28      2:35      5:05      2:33      2:55     22:14     10:06      6:16 
                                                1:20:58                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:18                                                                                                                                   
    8     85 Radosław Mrozowski      1:47:25      19:28     22:32     29:19     32:09     43:16     47:17     51:51     53:52   1:06:11   1:15:49   1:18:36   1:32:42   1:40:41   1:47:02 
             Energetyk Dychów                     19:28      3:04      6:47      2:50     11:07      4:01      4:34      2:01     12:19      9:38      2:47     14:06      7:59      6:21 
                                                1:47:25                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:23                                                                                                                                   



M20  (6)                                10.6 km   20 PK                           
                                                  1(33)     2(49)     3(31)     4(47)     5(41)     6(46)     7(50)     8(54)     9(34)    10(36)    11(37)    12(45)    13(44)    14(43) 
                                                 15(40)    16(48)    17(51)    18(34)    19(64)    20(42)      Meta                                                                       

    1    131 Mikołaj Krawczyński       54:16       5:07      8:26     10:21     11:20     13:15     15:17     19:22     24:58     27:01     28:44     31:43     36:26     38:01     39:21 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     5:07      3:19      1:55      0:59      1:55      2:02      4:05      5:36      2:03      1:43      2:59      4:43      1:35      1:20 
                                                  41:19     43:03     44:08     49:07     51:16     54:02     54:16                                                                       
                                                   1:58      1:44      1:05      4:59      2:09      2:46      0:14                                                                       
    2     45 Gracjan Cupryś            57:15       5:21      9:05     11:21     12:31     14:24     16:39     20:26     26:48     28:58     30:37     33:29     38:42     40:07     41:22 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:21      3:44      2:16      1:10      1:53      2:15      3:47      6:22      2:10      1:39      2:52      5:13      1:25      1:15 
                                                  43:32     45:27     46:31     51:46     54:03     57:01     57:15                                                                       
                                                   2:10      1:55      1:04      5:15      2:17      2:58      0:14                                                                       
    3    134 Jakub Czapliński          57:30       5:39      9:18     11:35     12:37     14:42     16:42     20:46     26:50     28:42     30:21     33:04     38:29     40:38     41:54 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     5:39      3:39      2:17      1:02      2:05      2:00      4:04      6:04      1:52      1:39      2:43      5:25      2:09      1:16 
                                                  44:00     45:48     46:54     52:15     54:30     57:17     57:30                                                                       
                                                   2:06      1:48      1:06      5:21      2:15      2:47      0:13                                                                       
    4    132 Mateusz Rosłaniec       1:01:05       5:52     10:16     13:14     14:21     16:11     18:19     22:49     29:42     31:47     33:34     36:40     42:27     44:02     45:23 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     5:52      4:24      2:58      1:07      1:50      2:08      4:30      6:53      2:05      1:47      3:06      5:47      1:35      1:21 
                                                  47:22     49:13     50:19     55:33     57:55   1:00:53   1:01:05                                                                       
                                                   1:59      1:51      1:06      5:14      2:22      2:58      0:12                                                                       
    5    133 Filip Ledniowski        1:03:12       6:04      9:50     12:06     13:11     15:34     17:40     22:00     28:04     30:20     32:07     36:52     43:08     44:45     47:01 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     6:04      3:46      2:16      1:05      2:23      2:06      4:20      6:04      2:16      1:47      4:45      6:16      1:37      2:16 
                                                  49:23     51:22     52:31     57:44   1:00:01   1:02:59   1:03:12                                                                       
                                                   2:22      1:59      1:09      5:13      2:17      2:58      0:13                                                                       
    6    195 Mateusz Filpiak         2:21:35       9:52     15:20     18:40     20:11     25:26     49:10   1:00:57   1:14:24   1:19:44   1:22:31   1:29:50   1:42:28   1:44:56   1:50:17 
             Poznań                                9:52      5:28      3:20      1:31      5:15     23:44     11:47     13:27      5:20      2:47      7:19     12:38      2:28      5:21 
                                                1:56:45   2:00:20   2:02:16   2:12:28   2:15:58   2:21:15   2:21:35                                                                       
                                                   6:28      3:35      1:56     10:12      3:30      5:17      0:20                                                                       



M21  (14)                               11.4 km   21 PK                           
                                                  1(33)     2(45)     3(44)     4(43)     5(40)     6(50)     7(46)     8(41)     9(31)    10(47)    11(51)    12(48)    13(34)    14(32) 
                                                 15(49)    16(39)    17(37)    18(64)    19(54)    20(38)    21(42)      Meta                                                             

    1    101 Dariusz Konarczak         55:54       6:35      9:20     10:47     11:55     13:50     18:16     22:16     24:03     26:11     27:10     28:09     29:01     33:56     36:59 
             KS Hades Poznań                       6:35      2:45      1:27      1:08      1:55      4:26      4:00      1:47      2:08      0:59      0:59      0:52      4:55      3:03 
                                                  39:08     44:37     46:41     50:39     51:32     53:03     55:42     55:54                                                             
                                                   2:09      5:29      2:04      3:58      0:53      1:31      2:39      0:12                                                             
    2    114 Mariusz Plesiński         57:13       5:17      6:47      8:12      9:27     12:29     17:29     21:37     23:39     25:39     26:41     27:46     28:43     33:47     36:49 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:17      1:30      1:25      1:15      3:02      5:00      4:08      2:02      2:00      1:02      1:05      0:57      5:04      3:02 
                                                  39:06     44:43     47:05     51:36     52:42     54:10     57:01     57:13                                                             
                                                   2:17      5:37      2:22      4:31      1:06      1:28      2:51      0:12                                                             
    3     56 Paweł Jankowiak           58:26       5:20      6:54      8:10      9:19     11:21     17:06     21:06     23:06     25:49     26:49     27:54     28:53     33:40     37:13 
             Chyże BnO Paproć                      5:20      1:34      1:16      1:09      2:02      5:45      4:00      2:00      2:43      1:00      1:05      0:59      4:47      3:33 
                                                  39:37     45:32     47:58     52:44     53:51     55:33     58:13     58:26                                                             
                                                   2:24      5:55      2:26      4:46      1:07      1:42      2:40      0:13                                                             
    4    136 Kostiantyn Majasow      1:03:33       5:55      7:33      9:15     10:37     12:45     18:17     22:37     24:50     27:08     28:14     29:26     30:31     36:34     40:11 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     5:55      1:38      1:42      1:22      2:08      5:32      4:20      2:13      2:18      1:06      1:12      1:05      6:03      3:37 
                                                  42:42     49:27     52:05     57:01     58:13   1:00:07   1:03:19   1:03:33                                                             
                                                   2:31      6:45      2:38      4:56      1:12      1:54      3:12      0:14                                                             
    5     77 Marcin Gaczyński        1:03:41       6:10      7:49      9:20     10:41     12:47     18:06     22:38     24:54     27:29     28:41     29:55     31:02     36:49     40:22 
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                    6:10      1:39      1:31      1:21      2:06      5:19      4:32      2:16      2:35      1:12      1:14      1:07      5:47      3:33 
                                                  42:50     49:40     52:17     57:11     58:32   1:00:19   1:03:29   1:03:41                                                             
                                                   2:28      6:50      2:37      4:54      1:21      1:47      3:10      0:12                                                             
    6    135 Piotr Ostój             1:05:54       5:43      7:44      9:10     10:27     12:47     18:32     23:02     25:38     28:12     29:18     30:27     31:45     37:52     41:16 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     5:43      2:01      1:26      1:17      2:20      5:45      4:30      2:36      2:34      1:06      1:09      1:18      6:07      3:24 
                                                  43:51     50:26     53:16     58:22     59:40   1:02:09   1:05:34   1:05:54                                                             
                                                   2:35      6:35      2:50      5:06      1:18      2:29      3:25      0:20                                                             
    7    155 Zbigniew Pokrzywiński   1:15:08       6:31      8:36     10:58     12:17     14:29     21:22     26:18     28:42     33:56     35:14     36:46     40:02     45:37     50:02 
             BBL Police                            6:31      2:05      2:22      1:19      2:12      6:53      4:56      2:24      5:14      1:18      1:32      3:16      5:35      4:25 
                                                  52:59     59:57   1:02:28   1:07:36   1:08:50   1:11:53   1:14:53   1:15:08                                                             
                                                   2:57      6:58      2:31      5:08      1:14      3:03      3:00      0:15                                                             
    8    171 Bartłomiej Mazan        1:15:58       6:20      8:02      9:37     11:01     16:28     22:20     27:26     29:46     32:23     33:35     34:52     36:01     42:07     45:54 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     6:20      1:42      1:35      1:24      5:27      5:52      5:06      2:20      2:37      1:12      1:17      1:09      6:06      3:47 
                                                  48:47     57:06   1:00:07   1:07:09   1:09:54   1:12:15   1:15:44   1:15:58                                                             
                                                   2:53      8:19      3:01      7:02      2:45      2:21      3:29      0:14                                                             
    9    144 Sebastian Wojciech      1:19:42       6:31      8:25     10:48     12:25     14:58     22:11     27:31     30:28     33:19     34:54     36:38     37:54     44:25     49:00 
             Wilga Orient                          6:31      1:54      2:23      1:37      2:33      7:13      5:20      2:57      2:51      1:35      1:44      1:16      6:31      4:35 
                                                  52:17   1:00:45   1:04:24   1:10:44   1:12:24   1:15:23   1:19:26   1:19:42                                                             
                                                   3:17      8:28      3:39      6:20      1:40      2:59      4:03      0:16                                                             
   10     98 Paweł Niedzielski       1:22:32       6:59      9:05     10:58     12:40     15:32     24:04     30:03     32:35     35:29     36:49     38:22     39:41     47:35     51:47 
             JW 2748 ...                           6:59      2:06      1:53      1:42      2:52      8:32      5:59      2:32      2:54      1:20      1:33      1:19      7:54      4:12 
                                                  54:59   1:03:53   1:07:19   1:13:36   1:15:11   1:18:59   1:22:16   1:22:32                                                             
                                                   3:12      8:54      3:26      6:17      1:35      3:48      3:17      0:16                                                             
   11    157 Tomasz Pierunek         1:40:27       8:03     10:42     12:22     13:36     15:38     21:30     25:53     28:00     30:10     31:20     32:19     33:19     39:45     43:28 
             12 BZ Szczecin                        8:03      2:39      1:40      1:14      2:02      5:52      4:23      2:07      2:10      1:10      0:59      1:00      6:26      3:43 
                                                  46:18   1:03:28   1:06:30   1:14:47   1:16:37   1:37:07   1:40:13   1:40:27                                                             
                                                   2:50     17:10      3:02      8:17      1:50     20:30      3:06      0:14                                                             
   12    156 Arkadiusz Jewuła        1:48:25       8:27     11:15     13:08     14:57     18:15     28:35     36:14     39:26     43:23     45:07     46:53     48:58     58:09   1:04:40 
             12 BZ Szczecin                        8:27      2:48      1:53      1:49      3:18     10:20      7:39      3:12      3:57      1:44      1:46      2:05      9:11      6:31 
                                                1:08:36   1:21:31   1:26:05   1:36:07   1:38:51   1:43:03   1:48:00   1:48:25                                                             
                                                   3:56     12:55      4:34     10:02      2:44      4:12      4:57      0:25                                                             
   13    147 Dariusz Domański        2:00:13      14:28     17:18     19:28     21:18     29:33     39:15     45:30     51:04     56:21     58:44   1:00:15   1:01:51   1:09:26   1:16:26 
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                   14:28      2:50      2:10      1:50      8:15      9:42      6:15      5:34      5:17      2:23      1:31      1:36      7:35      7:00 
                                                1:20:17   1:31:54   1:36:35   1:46:56   1:48:58   1:56:18   1:59:55   2:00:13                                                             
                                                   3:51     11:37      4:41     10:21      2:02      7:20      3:37      0:18                                                             

          55 Bartosz Rajewski            nkl    1:09:36     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     ----- 
             naszlakach.pl                      1:09:36                                                                                                                                   
                                                  -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----   1:40:30   1:40:51               38:31     42:47     45:44                     
                                                                                                              30:54      0:21                 *38       *54       *64                     



M35  (10)                               10.6 km   20 PK                           
                                                  1(33)     2(49)     3(31)     4(47)     5(41)     6(46)     7(50)     8(54)     9(34)    10(36)    11(37)    12(45)    13(44)    14(43) 
                                                 15(40)    16(48)    17(51)    18(34)    19(64)    20(42)      Meta                                                                       

    1     46 Rafał Walicki             58:23       6:30      9:54     12:02     13:03     14:58     17:12     21:21     27:16     29:27     31:11     34:01     39:16     40:42     42:03 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      6:30      3:24      2:08      1:01      1:55      2:14      4:09      5:55      2:11      1:44      2:50      5:15      1:26      1:21 
                                                  44:29     46:27     47:32     52:56     55:15     58:08     58:23                                                                       
                                                   2:26      1:58      1:05      5:24      2:19      2:53      0:15                                                                       
    2    201 Dariusz Kwapiński       1:05:10       7:17     11:14     15:57     17:02     18:44     20:44     24:51     31:13     34:13     36:08     39:11     45:38     47:37     48:53 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:17      3:57      4:43      1:05      1:42      2:00      4:07      6:22      3:00      1:55      3:03      6:27      1:59      1:16 
                                                  51:01     52:45     53:58     59:42   1:02:22   1:04:57   1:05:10                                                                       
                                                   2:08      1:44      1:13      5:44      2:40      2:35      0:13                                                                       
    3     65 Bartłomiej Małecki      1:05:16       6:28     10:35     12:47     13:54     16:16     18:25     23:00     29:40     31:54     33:47     37:33     43:17     45:01     46:37 
             Modrzew Skwierzyna                    6:28      4:07      2:12      1:07      2:22      2:09      4:35      6:40      2:14      1:53      3:46      5:44      1:44      1:36 
                                                  49:13     51:51     53:29     59:06   1:01:52   1:04:59   1:05:16                                                                       
                                                   2:36      2:38      1:38      5:37      2:46      3:07      0:17                                                                       
    4     47 Paweł Golinowski        1:09:06       7:29     11:45     14:05     15:19     17:28     20:03     24:42     31:35     34:24     36:19     40:07     46:10     47:50     49:25 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      7:29      4:16      2:20      1:14      2:09      2:35      4:39      6:53      2:49      1:55      3:48      6:03      1:40      1:35 
                                                  51:57     54:17     55:39   1:02:54   1:05:22   1:08:49   1:09:06                                                                       
                                                   2:32      2:20      1:22      7:15      2:28      3:27      0:17                                                                       
    5     96 Dominik Zalewski        1:11:02       6:40     10:48     13:12     14:26     16:41     19:18     24:29     31:48     34:14     36:17     40:56     47:41     49:41     51:27 
             zielonkacup.com                       6:40      4:08      2:24      1:14      2:15      2:37      5:11      7:19      2:26      2:03      4:39      6:45      2:00      1:46 
                                                  54:12     56:34     58:12   1:04:45   1:07:21   1:10:45   1:11:02                                                                       
                                                   2:45      2:22      1:38      6:33      2:36      3:24      0:17                                                                       
    6     99 Piotr Zamiara           1:12:20       7:56     14:05     16:59     18:12     20:35     23:03     28:00     34:54     37:18     40:01     43:40     49:45     51:24     53:01 
             KS Hades Poznań                       7:56      6:09      2:54      1:13      2:23      2:28      4:57      6:54      2:24      2:43      3:39      6:05      1:39      1:37 
                                                  55:22     57:45     58:57   1:05:23   1:08:29   1:12:03   1:12:20                                                                       
                                                   2:21      2:23      1:12      6:26      3:06      3:34      0:17                                                                       
    7     86 Jerzy Deptuła           1:16:19       7:15     11:39     14:01     15:26     18:43     21:25     26:50     34:02     36:53     38:58     42:40     49:15     51:20     53:33 
             Energetyk Dychów                      7:15      4:24      2:22      1:25      3:17      2:42      5:25      7:12      2:51      2:05      3:42      6:35      2:05      2:13 
                                                  58:30   1:01:09   1:02:28   1:09:13   1:12:20   1:16:02   1:16:19                                                                       
                                                   4:57      2:39      1:19      6:45      3:07      3:42      0:17                                                                       
    8    118 Frank Mieske            1:23:16      18:51     22:51     25:00     26:11     28:19     30:56     35:54     43:56     46:43     48:34     52:36     58:51   1:02:05   1:03:40 
             KOLV                                 18:51      4:00      2:09      1:11      2:08      2:37      4:58      8:02      2:47      1:51      4:02      6:15      3:14      1:35 
                                                1:06:16   1:08:37   1:10:05   1:16:50   1:19:35   1:22:55   1:23:16                                                                       
                                                   2:36      2:21      1:28      6:45      2:45      3:20      0:21                                                                       
    9    192 Łukasz Włodarczyk       1:40:27      10:26     16:04     19:51     22:01     27:23     30:03     36:06     47:07     49:34     52:24     57:20   1:07:03   1:10:20   1:12:13 
             Traper Złocieniec                    10:26      5:38      3:47      2:10      5:22      2:40      6:03     11:01      2:27      2:50      4:56      9:43      3:17      1:53 
                                                1:16:12   1:19:34   1:21:33   1:31:11   1:35:08   1:40:09   1:40:27                                                                       
                                                   3:59      3:22      1:59      9:38      3:57      5:01      0:18                                                                       
   10     93 Łukasz Nowicki          1:46:47      10:20     16:30     20:12     21:48     25:37     29:25     36:11     46:47     50:07     52:54     58:31   1:10:10   1:16:24   1:18:24 
             5 PA Sulechów                        10:20      6:10      3:42      1:36      3:49      3:48      6:46     10:36      3:20      2:47      5:37     11:39      6:14      2:00 
                                                1:22:16   1:25:41   1:27:44   1:37:20   1:41:20   1:46:28   1:46:47                                                                       
                                                   3:52      3:25      2:03      9:36      4:00      5:08      0:19                                                                       



M40  (5)                                9.0 km   18 PK                            
                                                  1(37)     2(33)     3(40)     4(51)     5(48)     6(43)     7(44)     8(35)     9(49)    10(31)    11(47)    12(41)    13(46)    14(50) 
                                                 15(34)    16(36)    17(64)    18(42)      Meta                                                                                           

    1     89 Tomasz Żak                56:25       2:53      8:20     10:14     12:42     13:50     17:11     18:56     23:58     26:53     29:34     30:58     33:09     35:43     40:14 
             Energetyk Dychów                      2:53      5:27      1:54      2:28      1:08      3:21      1:45      5:02      2:55      2:41      1:24      2:11      2:34      4:31 
                                                  48:37     50:36     52:43     56:11     56:25                                                                                           
                                                   8:23      1:59      2:07      3:28      0:14                                                                                           
    2     94 Krzysztof Mol             58:57       2:41      7:51      9:41     12:16     13:23     17:30     19:06     24:48     27:33     30:01     31:12     33:25     36:01     40:56 
             5 PA Sulechów                         2:41      5:10      1:50      2:35      1:07      4:07      1:36      5:42      2:45      2:28      1:11      2:13      2:36      4:55 
                                                  49:32     51:27     55:39     58:42     58:57                                                                                           
                                                   8:36      1:55      4:12      3:03      0:15                                                                                           
    3     63 Piotr Pancerz             59:08       2:34      7:56     10:41     13:28     14:40     18:29     20:06     25:39     28:20     30:42     32:11     35:00     37:34     42:39 
             Indywidual                            2:34      5:22      2:45      2:47      1:12      3:49      1:37      5:33      2:41      2:22      1:29      2:49      2:34      5:05 
                                                  51:10     53:07     55:39     58:53     59:08                                                                                           
                                                   8:31      1:57      2:32      3:14      0:15                                                                                           
    4     87 Roman Kosicki           1:09:49       3:25     11:12     13:47     16:49     18:11     22:06     24:00     31:40     34:27     37:26     39:08     41:47     44:45     50:59 
             Energetyk Dychów                      3:25      7:47      2:35      3:02      1:22      3:55      1:54      7:40      2:47      2:59      1:42      2:39      2:58      6:14 
                                                1:01:01   1:03:15   1:05:32   1:09:30   1:09:49                                                                                           
                                                  10:02      2:14      2:17      3:58      0:19                                                                                           
    5     88 Marcin Grydziuszko      1:10:56       2:46     14:41     16:31     19:03     20:13     23:29     25:08     30:38     34:49     37:44     39:18     41:37     44:24     49:41 
             Energetyk Dychów                      2:46     11:55      1:50      2:32      1:10      3:16      1:39      5:30      4:11      2:55      1:34      2:19      2:47      5:17 
                                                  58:44   1:00:39   1:06:43   1:10:43   1:10:56                                                                                           
                                                   9:03      1:55      6:04      4:00      0:13                                                                                           



M45  (16)                               8.1 km   15 PK                            
                                                  1(36)     2(44)     3(43)     4(40)     5(33)     6(35)     7(49)     8(50)     9(51)    10(33)    11(45)    12(37)    13(54)    14(38) 
                                                 15(42)      Meta                                                                                                                         

    1    137 Kalikst Sobczyński        44:50       2:21      8:24      9:38     11:43     13:27     15:03     17:07     19:22     23:49     27:10     28:57     33:44     39:41     41:40 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     2:21      6:03      1:14      2:05      1:44      1:36      2:04      2:15      4:27      3:21      1:47      4:47      5:57      1:59 
                                                  44:36     44:50                                                                                                                         
                                                   2:56      0:14                                                                                                                         
    2     62 Remik Nowak               46:08       2:09      8:28      9:46     11:55     13:50     15:31     17:52     20:22     24:34     28:11     29:51     35:06     40:35     42:26 
             KS Hades Poznań                       2:09      6:19      1:18      2:09      1:55      1:41      2:21      2:30      4:12      3:37      1:40      5:15      5:29      1:51 
                                                  45:49     46:08                                                                                                                         
                                                   3:23      0:19                                                                                                                         
    3    103 Adam Domański             48:13       3:18      9:25     10:49     13:02     15:09     16:47     19:02     21:32     25:54     29:37     31:39     37:07     42:48     44:32 
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                    3:18      6:07      1:24      2:13      2:07      1:38      2:15      2:30      4:22      3:43      2:02      5:28      5:41      1:44 
                                                  47:59     48:13                                                                                                                         
                                                   3:27      0:14                                                                                                                         
    4    154 Rafał Wójcik              48:49       2:44     10:20     11:39     13:43     15:34     17:19     19:34     22:00     26:01     29:19     30:48     38:57     43:44     45:42 
             KOS BnO Szczecin                      2:44      7:36      1:19      2:04      1:51      1:45      2:15      2:26      4:01      3:18      1:29      8:09      4:47      1:58 
                                                  48:34     48:49                                                                                                                         
                                                   2:52      0:15                                                                                                                         
    5     90 Mariusz Kramski           51:28       2:31      9:41     11:05     13:24     15:21     17:16     20:01     22:53     27:19     31:10     33:27     39:25     45:40     47:50 
             Energetyk Dychów                      2:31      7:10      1:24      2:19      1:57      1:55      2:45      2:52      4:26      3:51      2:17      5:58      6:15      2:10 
                                                  51:14     51:28                                                                                                                         
                                                   3:24      0:14                                                                                                                         
    6    140 Romuald Guga              54:33       3:03     10:35     12:01     14:40     16:48     18:53     21:21     24:28     29:41     34:01     36:06     42:09     48:42     50:50 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     3:03      7:32      1:26      2:39      2:08      2:05      2:28      3:07      5:13      4:20      2:05      6:03      6:33      2:08 
                                                  54:16     54:33                                                                                                                         
                                                   3:26      0:17                                                                                                                         
    7    112 Jacek Gorczyca            59:41       3:21     11:13     12:59     15:50     18:13     20:26     24:01     27:05     32:35     37:08     39:21     46:09     53:49     55:50 
             KS Hades Poznań                       3:21      7:52      1:46      2:51      2:23      2:13      3:35      3:04      5:30      4:33      2:13      6:48      7:40      2:01 
                                                  59:27     59:41                                                                                                                         
                                                   3:37      0:14                                                                                                                         
    8    138 Dariusz Becmer          1:00:26       2:32     10:25     11:52     14:08     16:07     21:35     24:20     27:14     33:28     37:23     41:45     47:41     54:33     56:45 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     2:32      7:53      1:27      2:16      1:59      5:28      2:45      2:54      6:14      3:55      4:22      5:56      6:52      2:12 
                                                1:00:10   1:00:26                                                                                                                         
                                                   3:25      0:16                                                                                                                         
    9    153 Paweł Zieliński         1:01:39       2:56     10:37     12:23     15:38     18:14     20:27     23:26     26:26     31:58     36:46     38:57     45:59     54:26     56:55 
             KS Hades Poznań                       2:56      7:41      1:46      3:15      2:36      2:13      2:59      3:00      5:32      4:48      2:11      7:02      8:27      2:29 
                                                1:01:17   1:01:39                                                                                                                         
                                                   4:22      0:22                                                                                                                         
   10    200 Andrzej Sadzikowski     1:02:46       2:45     10:25     12:14     16:08     19:03     21:26     24:22     27:45     33:01     38:04     41:02     47:41     56:00     58:29 
             KOS BnO Szczecin                      2:45      7:40      1:49      3:54      2:55      2:23      2:56      3:23      5:16      5:03      2:58      6:39      8:19      2:29 
                                                1:02:29   1:02:46                                                                                                                         
                                                   4:00      0:17                                                                                                                         
   11    117 Hartmut Brettschneider  1:05:45       3:07     12:16     14:02     16:58     19:27     21:42     24:57     28:16     34:14     39:07     42:36     50:11     58:15   1:01:04 
             KOLV                                  3:07      9:09      1:46      2:56      2:29      2:15      3:15      3:19      5:58      4:53      3:29      7:35      8:04      2:49 
                                                1:05:22   1:05:45                                                                                                                         
                                                   4:18      0:23                                                                                                                         
   12    141 Tomasz Kosicki          1:09:13       3:19     12:45     14:50     17:41     20:13     22:35     25:34     29:07     37:08     42:06     45:11     51:57   1:00:29   1:03:01 
             Ok! Sport Warszawa                    3:19      9:26      2:05      2:51      2:32      2:22      2:59      3:33      8:01      4:58      3:05      6:46      8:32      2:32 
                                                1:07:19   1:09:13                                                                                                                         
                                                   4:18      1:54                                                                                                                         
   13     54 Marek Seidel            1:09:30       3:23     11:51     13:27     16:39     19:51     22:34     26:17     30:42     36:43     41:57     44:45     52:44   1:01:35   1:04:47 
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      3:23      8:28      1:36      3:12      3:12      2:43      3:43      4:25      6:01      5:14      2:48      7:59      8:51      3:12 
                                                1:09:12   1:09:30                                                                                                                         
                                                   4:25      0:18                                                                                                                         
   14    191 Jarosław Gradek         1:17:19       4:49     16:14     17:48     20:04     22:02     24:28     27:46     31:24     40:35     47:16     50:54     59:06   1:10:22   1:12:59 
             Traper Złocieniec                     4:49     11:25      1:34      2:16      1:58      2:26      3:18      3:38      9:11      6:41      3:38      8:12     11:16      2:37 
                                                1:17:01   1:17:19                                                                                                                         
                                                   4:02      0:18                                                                                                                         
   15    199 Sławomir Elias          1:35:46       3:15     15:34     18:06     22:10     25:53     29:02     33:41     38:05     48:29     55:23     59:10   1:10:08   1:23:26   1:28:20 
             Energetyk Dychów                      3:15     12:19      2:32      4:04      3:43      3:09      4:39      4:24     10:24      6:54      3:47     10:58     13:18      4:54 
                                                1:35:34   1:35:46                                                                                                                         
                                                   7:14      0:12                                                                                                                         
   16    149 Cezary Stankiewicz      1:36:51       6:15     27:17     29:18     33:40     38:37     41:34     45:10     49:24     56:47   1:04:53   1:09:25   1:18:21   1:27:42   1:31:11 
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                    6:15     21:02      2:01      4:22      4:57      2:57      3:36      4:14      7:23      8:06      4:32      8:56      9:21      3:29 
                                                1:36:34   1:36:51                                                                                                                         
                                                   5:23      0:17                                                                                                                         



M50  (4)                                6.7 km   14 PK                            
                                                  1(34)     2(54)     3(49)     4(35)     5(33)     6(40)     7(51)     8(48)     9(43)    10(44)    11(45)    12(37)    13(36)    14(42) 
                                                   Meta                                                                                                                                   

    1    139 Remigiusz Widziewicz      36:33       3:55      5:45      9:20     11:25     13:05     14:53     17:17     18:40     21:51     23:25     24:55     30:07     32:57     36:19 
             WKS Śląsk Wrocław                     3:55      1:50      3:35      2:05      1:40      1:48      2:24      1:23      3:11      1:34      1:30      5:12      2:50      3:22 
                                                  36:33                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:14                                                                                                                                   
    2    170 Stanisław Płytnik         53:07       5:35      7:52     13:38     16:18     19:09     21:22     24:12     25:28     31:47     33:36     35:18     42:02     46:50     52:49 
             KOS BnO Szczecin                      5:35      2:17      5:46      2:40      2:51      2:13      2:50      1:16      6:19      1:49      1:42      6:44      4:48      5:59 
                                                  53:07                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:18                                                                                                                                   
    3     91 Jarosław Kondracki        54:02       5:43      8:17     14:05     16:54     19:30     22:12     25:57     27:31     32:04     34:18     36:46     44:21     49:09     53:44 
             Energetyk Dychów                      5:43      2:34      5:48      2:49      2:36      2:42      3:45      1:34      4:33      2:14      2:28      7:35      4:48      4:35 
                                                  54:02                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:18                                                                                                                                   
    4    106 Sławomir Burchardt      1:07:44       7:14     10:06     16:42     19:21     22:13     24:26     27:23     28:33     44:50     46:20     49:06     57:20   1:02:34   1:07:29 
             KS Hades Poznań                       7:14      2:52      6:36      2:39      2:52      2:13      2:57      1:10     16:17      1:30      2:46      8:14      5:14      4:55 
                                                1:07:44                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:15                                                                                                                                   



M55  (2)                                6.7 km   14 PK                            
                                                  1(34)     2(54)     3(49)     4(35)     5(33)     6(40)     7(51)     8(48)     9(43)    10(44)    11(45)    12(37)    13(36)    14(42) 
                                                   Meta                                                                                                                                   

    1     97 Zbigniew Kolis            42:54       4:45      6:41     11:07     13:22     15:18     17:42     20:50     22:00     25:35     27:29     29:15     34:51     38:46     42:38 
             KB Piast Międzyrzecz                  4:45      1:56      4:26      2:15      1:56      2:24      3:08      1:10      3:35      1:54      1:46      5:36      3:55      3:52 
                                                  42:54                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:16                                                                                                                                   
    2    150 Jan Sabiło              1:07:26      10:49     13:33     19:09     22:14     24:49     28:07     32:05     33:40     38:31     40:46     43:15     51:38   1:00:22   1:06:59 
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                   10:49      2:44      5:36      3:05      2:35      3:18      3:58      1:35      4:51      2:15      2:29      8:23      8:44      6:37 
                                                1:07:26                                                                                                                                   
                                                   0:27                                                                                                                                   



M60  (2)                                5.7 km   13 PK                            
                                                  1(36)     2(39)     3(45)     4(44)     5(43)     6(40)     7(48)     8(51)     9(31)    10(49)    11(34)    12(64)    13(42)      Meta 

    1    143 Zbigniew Szczepański      49:53       3:10      9:55     14:04     17:50     19:26     22:54     27:29     28:32     30:47     33:49     42:47     45:36     49:38     49:53 
             indyw. Sulęcin                        3:10      6:45      4:09      3:46      1:36      3:28      4:35      1:03      2:15      3:02      8:58      2:49      4:02      0:15 
    2     57 Marek Pietrusiński        53:16       3:12     10:15     16:11     18:39     21:30     25:00     28:19     30:02     32:43     36:41     44:45     48:30     52:54     53:16 
             KS Artemis Wrocław                    3:12      7:03      5:56      2:28      2:51      3:30      3:19      1:43      2:41      3:58      8:04      3:45      4:24      0:22 



M65  (3)                                5.7 km   13 PK                            
                                                  1(36)     2(39)     3(45)     4(44)     5(43)     6(40)     7(48)     8(51)     9(31)    10(49)    11(34)    12(64)    13(42)      Meta 

    1     67 Waldemar Płuciennik       45:43       3:15      9:00     13:27     16:10     17:49     20:53     23:50     25:17     27:34     31:02     38:00     41:17     45:21     45:43 
             Modrzew Skwierzyna                    3:15      5:45      4:27      2:43      1:39      3:04      2:57      1:27      2:17      3:28      6:58      3:17      4:04      0:22 
    2     58 Henryk Gliński            50:21       3:03      8:43     13:50     16:29     18:23     23:49     26:56     28:35     30:53     34:11     41:33     45:23     50:00     50:21 
             KS Artemis Wrocław                    3:03      5:40      5:07      2:39      1:54      5:26      3:07      1:39      2:18      3:18      7:22      3:50      4:37      0:21 
    3     66 Janusz Michałek           51:50       3:13     11:24     16:03     19:58     21:47     26:46     29:46     31:10     33:36     37:14     44:02     47:20     51:29     51:50 
             Modrzew Skwierzyna                    3:13      8:11      4:39      3:55      1:49      4:59      3:00      1:24      2:26      3:38      6:48      3:18      4:09      0:21 



M75  (1)                                4.1 km   10 PK                            
                                                  1(63)     2(62)     3(39)     4(33)     5(35)     6(34)     7(54)     8(64)     9(38)    10(42)      Meta                               

    1     92 Jerzy Ostojski          1:10:24       4:35      7:46     10:35     32:51     49:06     54:55     59:24   1:01:34   1:04:30   1:10:01   1:10:24                               
             Energetyk Dychów                      4:35      3:11      2:49     22:16     16:15      5:49      4:29      2:10      2:56      5:31      0:23                               



OPEN  (9)                               4.1 km   10 PK                            
                                                  1(63)     2(62)     3(39)     4(33)     5(35)     6(34)     7(54)     8(64)     9(38)    10(42)      Meta                               

    1    108 Tomasz Paterek            32:05       4:45      6:48      9:17     13:07     15:36     20:06     23:33     25:34     27:56     31:49     32:05                               
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      4:45      2:03      2:29      3:50      2:29      4:30      3:27      2:01      2:22      3:53      0:16                               
    2    193 Barbara Hoffmann          35:46       4:27      7:14     10:00     14:56     17:38     21:57     25:16     27:19     30:19     35:25     35:46                               
             Poznań                                4:27      2:47      2:46      4:56      2:42      4:19      3:19      2:03      3:00      5:06      0:21                               
    3    162 Marta Kwinto              44:25       4:45      8:37     12:16     18:26     22:39     28:01     32:03     34:37     39:06     44:08     44:25                               
             indyw. Niałek Wielki                  4:45      3:52      3:39      6:10      4:13      5:22      4:02      2:34      4:29      5:02      0:17                               
    4    151 Jacek Jackowiak           45:30       6:18      9:55     14:11     20:02     23:59     29:10     33:01     35:29     38:24     44:55     45:30                               
             JW5700 Międzyrzecz                    6:18      3:37      4:16      5:51      3:57      5:11      3:51      2:28      2:55      6:31      0:35                               
    5    196 Agnieszka Filipiak        47:23       5:43     11:23     14:48     20:56     24:31     30:40     36:13     38:21     41:33     46:59     47:23                               
             Poznań                                5:43      5:40      3:25      6:08      3:35      6:09      5:33      2:08      3:12      5:26      0:24                               
    6     48 Krzysztof,Sylwia Kędzi    48:22       5:29      8:59     12:51     19:05     22:21     28:46     33:39     36:09     40:19     47:58     48:22                               
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      5:29      3:30      3:52      6:14      3:16      6:25      4:53      2:30      4:10      7:39      0:24                               
    7     49 Artur Grobelny          1:24:09      11:09     15:13     20:39     37:17     44:20     53:35   1:02:15   1:06:30   1:12:57   1:23:43   1:24:09                               
             HKS Azymut Mochy                     11:09      4:04      5:26     16:38      7:03      9:15      8:40      4:15      6:27     10:46      0:26                               
    8     68 Jagoda Wolniak          1:29:58      11:03     19:58     25:02     47:50     51:10     55:36     59:44   1:08:13   1:19:07   1:29:36   1:29:58                               
             Wolniak + 2                          11:03      8:55      5:04     22:48      3:20      4:26      4:08      8:29     10:54     10:29      0:22                               
    9     50 Iwona Grobelna          1:36:17       8:51     27:23     32:49     49:06     56:30   1:05:33   1:14:20   1:18:27   1:25:19   1:35:48   1:36:17                               
             HKS Azymut Mochy                      8:51     18:32      5:26     16:17      7:24      9:03      8:47      4:07      6:52     10:29      0:29