Eliminacje IOF

2014-11-15
[M1] [M2] [W1] [W2]
M1 Course (1): 12 KP 7.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    57 Gracjan Cupryśs           Mochy      00:45:42
 2.    34 Kornel Szymanski          ZSO Jeleni 00:46:53 +01:11
 3.    44 Maciej Lucerski           ZSO Jeleni 00:48:49 +03:07
 4.    58 Marek Firlej              Mochy      00:50:39 +04:57
 5.    35 Marcel Domagala           ZSO Jeleni 00:53:22 +07:40
 6.    40 Amadeusz Stankiewicz      ZSO Jeleni 00:56:48 +11:06
 7.    43 Wiktor Staszak            ZSO Jeleni 00:59:40 +13:58
 8.    36 Marcel Lebiedziejewski    ZSO Jeleni 01:00:14 +14:32
 9.    37 Maciej Gudowski           ZSO Jeleni 01:03:41 +17:59
10.    59 Dawid Czernicki           Mochy      01:03:50 +18:08
11.    39 Ksawery Szymanski         ZSO Jeleni 01:05:39 +19:57
12.     9 Dariusz Krawczyk          Belecin    01:06:17 +20:35
13.     7 Tomasz Szymoniak          Belecin    01:09:48 +24:06
14.     0 Smektala Marcin           Belecin    01:13:13 +27:31
15.    38 Mikolaj Kot               ZSO Jeleni 01:59:15 +73:33
16.    41 Maciej Wybieralski        ZSO Jeleni 02:17:48 +92:06
M2 Course (2): 11 KP 5.6 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    26 Bruno Pawlowicz           ZSO Jeleni 00:42:15
 2.    29 Wojciech Kruk             ZSO Jeleni 00:43:50 +01:35
 3.    23 Jan Byrczek               Gliwice    00:43:57 +01:42
 4.    27 Grzegorz Lukiewicz        ZSO Jeleni 00:46:55 +04:40
 5.    63 Dawid Antkowiak           Mochy      00:47:22 +05:07
 6.    60 Nikodem Seidel            Mochy      00:52:08 +09:53
 7.    42 Tristan Samulski          ZSO Jeleni 00:57:39 +15:24
 8.    62 Jakub Kuberski            Mochy      01:01:23 +19:08
 9.    28 Kacper Lach               ZSO Jeleni 01:07:17 +25:02
10.    61 Maciej Dudek              Mochy      01:08:21 +26:06
11.     1 Dawid Siniecki            Belecin    01:14:32 +32:17
12.     2 Patryk Smektala           Belecin    01:14:52 +32:37
13.    25 Mateusz Mazurkiewicz      Gliwice    01:18:13 +35:58
14.    24 Jakub Hejdukiewicz        Gliwice    01:56:29 +74:14
       30 Wiktor Lebiedziejewski    ZSO Jeleni DQ      
       20 Jan Klosowski             Zawiercie  DQ      
W1 Course (3): 11 KP 5.4 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    56 Julia Seidel              Mochy      00:40:25
 2.    55 Zofia Galla               Mochy      00:44:26 +04:01
 3.    64 Wiktoria Wierzba          ZSO Jeleni 00:54:19 +13:54
 4.    12 Marta Murawska            Mochy      00:57:18 +16:53
 5.    22 Marlena Magiera           Zawiercie  00:58:05 +17:40
 6.    10 Agata Szymoniak           Belecin    00:59:03 +18:38
 7.    54 Honorata Ratajczak        Mochy      01:11:23 +30:58
 8.    21 Paulina Hetnar            Zawiercie  01:59:23 +78:58
       11 Aleksandra Ganowska       Belecin    DQ      
W2 Course (4): 10 KP 4.9 km ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.    53 Julia Kalitka             Mochy      00:42:20
 2.    50 Katarzyna Nowacka         Mochy      00:46:57 +04:37
 3.    15 Zuzanna Klosowska         Zawiercie  00:48:55 +06:35
 4.     3 Klaudia Smektala          Belecin    00:49:50 +07:30
 5.    51 Nikola Kuberska           Mochy      00:51:55 +09:35
 6.    14 Katarzyna Mizera          Zawiercie  00:52:55 +10:35
 7.    47 Katarzyna Świca           Iwiny      00:53:24 +11:04
 8.    16 Natalia Haas              Zawiercie  00:54:50 +12:30
 9.    52 Jagoda Seidel             Mochy      01:00:38 +18:18
10.    31 Alicja Matuszak           ZSO Jeleni 01:06:27 +24:07
11.    32 Maja Koczubaj             ZSO Jeleni 01:10:13 +27:53
12.     4 Lidia Mejza               Belecin    01:18:45 +36:25
13.    33 Paula Domanska            ZSO Jeleni 01:19:57 +37:37
14.     5 Weronika Marciniak        Belecin    01:24:09 +41:49
15.    45 Gabriela Piwko            ZSO Jeleni 01:44:42 +62:22
       19 Joanna Mikoda             Zawiercie  DQ      
       18 Julia Szczygiel           Zawiercie  DQ      
        6 Agata Wels                Belecin    DQ      
       48 Sylwia Kolasa             Iwiny      DQ      
       46 Klaudia Nicka             Iwiny      DQ      
       17 Agata Kwiedacz            Zawiercie  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 2014-11-15 15:14:28 SIME